Monday
00:00
DJ Lazy B
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
Breakfast with Peter Haynes
09:00
Fred Setters
10:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Siobhan Davison
13:00
That 70s Sound with Dave Edwards
14:00
CMR Nashville with Lee Williams
16:00
The Eighties Show with Paul Moore
18:00
80s Unplanned with Richard Todd
19:00
Bob Birch
21:00
Dominic Forbes
Tuesday
00:00
Non Stop Music
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
Breakfast with Peter Haynes
09:00
Tobias Clark
11:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Neil Glaves
13:00
The Solid Gold Jukebox with Chris Clark
14:00
Classic Retro Countdown with Richard Todd
16:00
Solid Gold Sixties With Geoff Dorset
17:00
David Howarth (Repeat)
19:00
Country Music and Travel with Lee Williams
20:00
Kuddly Kens Cheese Shop with Kenny Ellaway
21:00
The Request Fest With Gavin Bass (Repeat)
23:00
Rob Walker
Wednesday
00:00
Non Stop Music
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
Breakfast with Peter Haynes
09:00
Supersonic 70s With Geoff Dorsett
10:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Chris Clark
13:00
Big Tommy (Repeat)
17:00
Non Stop Music
18:00
Gary Davison
19:00
Roger Davis (Repeat)
20:00
Jay Forster
21:00
The Mary K Burke Show with Mary K Burke
23:00
The Hit Factory with Neil Glaves
Thursday
00:00
Non Stop Music
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
Breakfast with Peter Haynes
09:00
A Kick Up The 80s with Geoff Dorsett
10:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Sensational 70s with Richard Todd
13:00
Steve Flynn
15:00
Big Ones and New Ones with Andy Henly (Repeat)
17:00
The Retro Radio Show with Andy Henly (Repeat)
19:00
Mike Swaine
20:00
The Bob Birch Radio Show with Bob Birch
22:00
Girl Power Country Hour With Adrena And Ashley
23:00
Non Stop Music
Friday
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
Breakfast with Peter Haynes
09:00
Non Stop Music
10:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Gary Davison (Repeat)
13:00
Non Stop Music
14:00
Chris Tucker
16:00
David Howarth
17:00
The Request Fest With Gavin Bass
19:00
Tommy J
21:00
The Friday Mix with Gary Davison
23:00
Bill Granger
Saturday
00:00
Non Stop Music
01:00
Gary Wines
07:00
The Wright Sounds with Richard Wright Repeat
10:00
The Retro Radio Show with Andy Henly
12:00
Terry Turner
13:00
Tommy Martin
17:00
David Howarth
19:00
Steve Flynn
21:00
In The Mix With Dek Reid
22:00
Big Fat Party Anthems with Tommy Martin
Sunday
00:00
Non Stop Music
07:00
Bob Redys
10:00
Paul Moore
12:00
Jim Stevens
13:00
Non Stop Music
14:00
Roger Davis
15:00
Chris Tucker (Repeat)
17:00
The Duece Show with Rob Saunders
18:00
Quick Quiz Gary Davison
19:00
The Wright Sounds with Richard Wright
22:00
DJ Lazy B